Is Organic Cherries & Berries Frozen Fruit Blend - 48oz - Simply Balanced™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Tart Cherries, Organic Dark Sweet Cherries, Organic Blueberries, Organic Strawberries

Check Organic Cherries & Berries Frozen Fruit Blend - 48oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cherries & Berries Frozen Fruit Blend - 48oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep