Is Organic Cherries & Berries Frozen Fruit Blend - 48oz - Simply Balanced™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Tart Cherries, Organic Dark Sweet Cherries, Organic Blueberries, Organic Strawberries
Check Organic Cherries & Berries Frozen Fruit Blend - 48oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cherries & Berries Frozen Fruit Blend - 48oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Cherries & Berries Frozen Fruit Blend - 48oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


