Is ORGANIC CHERRY BERRY BLEND, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, DARK SWEET CHERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES.

Check ORGANIC CHERRY BERRY BLEND, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, DARK SWEET CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping