Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC CHESTNUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHESTNUT 100%

Check ORGANIC CHESTNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingBaking
Lactose Free? ORGANIC CHESTNUT | Spoonful