Is ORGANIC CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRANOLA (ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN), ORGANIC CRISP RICE (ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go