Is Organic Chewys Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM OIL*, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES, PECTIN.
Check Organic Chewys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chewys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


