Is ORGANIC CHIA PUDDING, CHOCOLATE BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC CHIA PUDDING, CHOCOLATE BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go