Is ORGANIC CHIA PUDDING, CHOCOLATE BANANA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC CHIA PUDDING, CHOCOLATE BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHIA PUDDING, CHOCOLATE BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


