Is Organic Chia Squeeze Wild Raspberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrated Organic Chia Seeds (Water, Organic Chia Seeds), Organic Banana Puree, Organic Raspberry Puree, Organic Concentrated Apple Juice, Organic Beet Puree, Organic Natural Berry Flavours, Citric Acid, Black Carrot And Black Currant Juice
Check Organic Chia Squeeze Wild Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chia Squeeze Wild Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Chia Squeeze Wild Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


