Is Organic Chicken Bone Broth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Free-Range Chicken Bones, Organic Carrots, Organic Celery, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Thyme, Organic Bay Leaf, Organic Parsley.

Check Organic Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup