Is ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrillingSandwich
Oat Free? ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT | Spoonful