Is Organic Chicken Broth 32 oz - Simply Balanced™ Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN STOCK (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED ORGANIC CHICKEN STOCK), ORGANIC CHICKEN CONCENTRATE (ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR [ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT], ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICE), SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR (ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT), ORGANIC VEGETABLE FLAVOR (ORGANIC VEGETABLE FLAVOR [ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY], SEA SALT), ORGANIC TURMERIC.
Check Organic Chicken Broth 32 oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chicken Broth 32 oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Organic Chicken Broth 32 oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


