Is ORGANIC CHICKEN CHIPOTLE SPICY BROWN RICE, CHICKEN CHIPOTLE SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHICKEN CONCENTRATE AND ORGANIC CHICKEN FAT), ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, CHIPOTLE TYPE ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER POWDER, ORGANIC ONION PUREE AND SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN CHIPOTLE SPICY BROWN RICE, CHICKEN CHIPOTLE SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Ready To Heat Pack

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch