Is Organic Chicken Drum Sticks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN DRUMSTICK.

Check Organic Chicken Drum Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chicken Drum Sticks is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsFortinos

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGrilling