Is Organic Chicken Feet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Air Chilled Organic Chicken Feet

Check Organic Chicken Feet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chicken Feet is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep