Is ORGANIC CHICKEN & SAGE SAUSAGE LINK, CHICKEN & SAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic chicken (dark meat), water, sea salt, organic sage, organic garlic, organic onion powder, organic spices, organic caramel color

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN & SAGE SAUSAGE LINK, CHICKEN & SAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CHICKEN & SAGE SAUSAGE LINK, CHICKEN & SAGE is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnack