Is ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, WATER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC RAW SUGAR.

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastSnacking