Is ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MUSHROOM & ASIAGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, WATER, ORGANIC ASIAGO CHEESE (CULTURED ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, ENZYMES), SEA SALT, ORGANIC PORCINI MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BASIL, AND ORGANIC ONIONS.

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MUSHROOM & ASIAGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep