Is ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, ORGANIC SPINACH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC PEPPER, ORGANIC PARSLEY, CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACT OF OREGANO, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingLunchSandwich