Is Organic Chicken With Gravy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Water, Organic Corn Starch

Check Organic Chicken With Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch