Is Organic Chickpea Pasta, Fusilli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea Flour*,Pea Protein*,Brown Rice Flour*,White Rice Flour*,Tapioca Starch*,Sprouted Brown Rice Flour *. *Organic

Check Organic Chickpea Pasta, Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chickpea Pasta, Fusilli is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking