Is Organic Chickpea Pasta, Fusilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea Flour*,Pea Protein*,Brown Rice Flour*,White Rice Flour*,Tapioca Starch*,Sprouted Brown Rice Flour *. *Organic

Check Organic Chickpea Pasta, Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chickpea Pasta, Fusilli is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking