Is ORGANIC CHICKPEA PUFFS, VEGAN WHITE CHEDDAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEA FLOUR, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC SEASONING [DEGERMED CORN FLOUR*, SALT, SUGAR*, ONION POWDER*, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER*, LACTIC ACID, CANOLA OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR], ORGANIC PEA HULL FIBER.

Check ORGANIC CHICKPEA PUFFS, VEGAN WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go