Is ORGANIC CHICKPEA PUFFS, VEGAN WHITE CHEDDAR Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEA FLOUR, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC SEASONING [DEGERMED CORN FLOUR*, SALT, SUGAR*, ONION POWDER*, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER*, LACTIC ACID, CANOLA OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR], ORGANIC PEA HULL FIBER.

Check ORGANIC CHICKPEA PUFFS, VEGAN WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go