Is ORGANIC CHILI BEAN IN SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER (ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE), SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL.
Check ORGANIC CHILI BEAN IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHILI BEAN IN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


