Is Organic Chili Beana Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHILLI BEANS ORGANIC CHILLI BEANS redients: Red Kidney Beans* (54%), Water, Tomato Puree* (5%), Agave Syrup*, Com Starch, Sat, Red Chilli Powder *(0,5%), Onion*, Seasoning*. *= Certified Organic Ingredients. ①BIO CHILLIBOHNEN Rote Kidneybohnen* (54%), Wasser, Tomatenpuree* (5%), Agavensirup*, Maisstarte Sat, mtes Chilipulver* (0.5%), Zwiebel*, Gewürze*. *= Aus kontrolliert biologischem Anbau ①HARICOTS CHILLI BIOLOGIQUE ents haricot rouges kidney* (54%), eau, purée de tomates* (5%), sirop d'agave", amidon de poudre de piment rouge* (0,5%), oignon*, assaisonnement*. de l'agriculture biologique. LUOMU CHILLIPAPU Wakelys, suola, punainen chilijauhe* (0,5%), sipuli*, mausteet*. punainen kidneypapu* (54%), vesi, tomaattitahna* (5%), agavesiirappi tu luomutuote. Ο ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟ ΦΑΣΟΛΙΑ ΤΣΙΛΙ ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ Καρικούς αλάτι, σκόνη κόκκινο τσίλι *(0,5%), κρεμμύδι, καρυκεύματα". Επικα Νόκκινα φασόλια (54%), νερό, Τομάτα πουρέ (5%), σιρόπι αγαύης", άμυλο Η επαναπυημένα βιολογικά συστατικά. ser rode kidney bønner* (54%), vann, tomatpure* (5%), agavesirup, chilipulver (0.5%), løk, krydder*. *= fra økologisk landbruk. BIOLOGISCHE CHILLI BONEN tenrode nierbonen" (54%), water, tomatenpuree* (5%), agavesiroop", mais de chilipoeder (0.5%), u kruiden*. *= van gecontroleerde biologische landbouw IT-F

Check Organic Chili Beana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSnacking