Is ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER (ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER), ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupMeal Prep


