Is ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER (ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER), ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupMeal Prep


