Is ORGANIC CHILI MANGO GENTLY DRIED FRUIT, CHILI MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC HIBISCUS POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER.

Check ORGANIC CHILI MANGO GENTLY DRIED FRUIT, CHILI MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping