Is ORGANIC CHILI POWDER WITH SALT, SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILE POWDER.
Check ORGANIC CHILI POWDER WITH SALT, SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHILI POWDER WITH SALT, SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


