Is ORGANIC CHILI POWDER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILI POWDER
Check ORGANIC CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHILI POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


