Is ORGANIC CHILI SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, SALT, ORGANIC MINCED ONION, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC MUSTARD POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
PepperyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


