Is Organic Chilli Salsa Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Carrots, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Onion, Garlic, Cumin, Chilli Powder, Cajun Seasoning (Black Pepper, Salt, Fennel, Paprika, Mustard, Garlic, Sage, Chilli, Thyme), Himalayan Salt
Check Organic Chilli Salsa Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chilli Salsa Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Chilli Salsa Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


