Is ORGANIC CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE, ORGANIC JALAPENO PUREE (ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ORGANIC FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


