Is ORGANIC CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT), WATER, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SPICE.

Check ORGANIC CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep