Is Organic Chipotle Style Brown Rice with Black Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE*, BLACK BEANS*, CORN*, RED BELL PEPPER*, LESS THAN 2% OF: TOMATO POWDER*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, BLACK QUINOA*, SEA SALT, DRIED ONION*, CHILI PEPPERS*, SPICES*, DRIED GARLIC*, SUGAR*, SMOKED PAPRIKA*, VINEGAR*, OREGANO.

Check Organic Chipotle Style Brown Rice with Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen, Packet, Pouch, Frozen Dish

Flavor
SmokySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunchOn The Go