Is Organic Choc Chip & Goji Chunks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckwheat, Dates, Sultanas, Raw Cacao Nibs, Goji Berries, Raw Vanilla, Cinnamon
Check Organic Choc Chip & Goji Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Choc Chip & Goji Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Choc Chip & Goji Chunks is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


