Is Organic Choc Chip & Goji Chunks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buckwheat, Dates, Sultanas, Raw Cacao Nibs, Goji Berries, Raw Vanilla, Cinnamon

Check Organic Choc Chip & Goji Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Choc Chip & Goji Chunks is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep