Is Organic ChocKETO Coconut, Almond, and Sea Salt Snaps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Organic Fairtrade Cocoa Paste From Peru'/dominican Republic, Organic Fairtrade Cocoa Butter, Organic Fairtrade Powder, Organic Fairtrade Cane Sugar, Organic Fairtrade Vanilla Extract), Organic Coconut, Organic Almonds, Sea Salt, Made On Equipment That Also Processes: Soy, Tree Nuts, Milk, Peanuts
Check Organic ChocKETO Coconut, Almond, and Sea Salt Snaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic ChocKETO Coconut, Almond, and Sea Salt Snaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic ChocKETO Coconut, Almond, and Sea Salt Snaps is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


