Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (ALKALIZED), ORGANIC COCAO LIQUOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM.
Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


