Is Organic Chocolate Bar - 70% Salted Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ground Vanilla Bean , Allergen Information: Manufactured On Shared Equipment With Products Containing Milk, Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts & Tree Nuts
Check Organic Chocolate Bar - 70% Salted Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chocolate Bar - 70% Salted Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Chocolate Bar - 70% Salted Almond is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitterSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


