Is Organic Chocolate Bits Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin, Natural Flavours
Check Organic Chocolate Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chocolate Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Chocolate Bits is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingGarnishing


