Is Organic Chocolate Buttons (Dark Chocolate) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cocoa mass, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla extract
Check Organic Chocolate Buttons (Dark Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chocolate Buttons (Dark Chocolate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


