Is Organic Chocolate Caramel Stick 38% Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Quinoa, Caramel (Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cream, Butter, Salt), Sea Salt, May Contain: Soybean And Milk
Check Organic Chocolate Caramel Stick 38% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chocolate Caramel Stick 38% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Chocolate Caramel Stick 38% is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar, Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


