Is Organic Chocolate Chip Baked Whole Grain Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tapioca syrup, fig paste, whole grain oat flour, cane sugar, chocolate chips, sunflower oil, oat hull fiber, glycerin, contains 2% or less of natural flavors, agave syrup, caramel color, vanilla extract, water, ethyl alcohol, vanilla bean extractives, sea salt, baking soda, baking powder, sodium acid pyrophosphate, baking soda, tapioca maltodextrin, monocalcium phosphate
Check Organic Chocolate Chip Baked Whole Grain Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chocolate Chip Baked Whole Grain Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


