Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIP MORSELS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, 2% OR LESS OF ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC MILK.

Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIP MORSELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping