Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHOCO CHIMPS CEREAL, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN MEAL*, CORN MEAL*, CANE SUGAR*, FAIR TRADED COCOA*, MOLASSES*, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHOCO CHIMPS CEREAL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHOCO CHIMPS CEREAL, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


