Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE GRASS FED MILK WITH RICE CRUNCH, RICE CRUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA, Total 88.9% Fair Trade Ingredients), Organic Cacao Beans (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA, Total 88.9% Fair Trade Ingredients), Organic Cocoa Butter (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA, Total 88.9% Fair Trade Ingredients), Rice Crisp (Organic Rice [Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA, Total 88.9% Fair Trade Ingredients], Organic Raw Cane Sugar [Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA, Total 88.9% Fair Trade Ingredients]), Organic Whole Milk, Organic Butterfat.

Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE GRASS FED MILK WITH RICE CRUNCH, RICE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CHOCOLATE GRASS FED MILK WITH RICE CRUNCH, RICE CRUNCH is available at 7 retailers

Central MarketHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? ORGANIC CHOCOLATE GRASS FED MILK WITH RICE CRUNCH, RICE CRUNCH | Spoonful