Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC COCOA, SALT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking