Is Organic Chocolate Mint Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16.9 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Mint Flavor, Water, Organic Mint Flavor

Check Organic Chocolate Mint Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chocolate Mint Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16.9 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Organic Chocolate Mint Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16.9 fl oz | Spoonful